82 - 83
Tiempo completo

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
Gimnasia (CR)2014282082Partido Perdido
Peñarol (MDP)2010262783Partido Ganado

Vídeo

Gimnasia (CR)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Juan Manuel RiveroEscolta1824202540.04757.122100.00200
22Franco GiorgettiAlero2170225955.62633.35683.32500
77Diego RomeroPivote860001250.00006875.02400
13Daniel HurePivote01000010.0030.00001000
5Gustavo BarreraBase835211250.022100.00000300
23Shaquille JohnsonAlero23312071163.62540.03650.01200
24Jarrid FamousPivote4130011616.70002450.04900
10Manuel BuendiaBase02220000020.00001100
2Yoanki MenciaAla Pivote00001000010.00000000
7Estéfano SimondiBase000000000000000000
35Luis RiascosAlero000000000000000000
 total 82012105173601026018260112600

Peñarol (MDP)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Karl CochranEscolta9311041136.4010.01333.31200
6Ricardo GlennPivote161400061154.500044100.031100
12Diego GuaitaAla Pivote01010010.0030.00001000
13Tomás MonacchiEscolta3100000011100.00000100
15Jonatan SliderEscolta1632202366.73742.93650.00300
17Nicolás FrancoPivote000100000000000000
20Joaquín ValinottiBase02000010.00000001100
26Juan M. FernándezAlero010000000000000100
29Alejandro AlloattiPivote710202633.30003475.00100
30Steffphon PettigrewAlero17631061060.00005683.35100
40Nicolás GianellaBase15722151050.01250.022100.00700
 total 830810125530514018250112800
PTS
82
83
REB
0
0
AST
12
8
STL
10
10
BLK
5
1
FGM
17
25
FGA
36
53
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
5
3PA
26
14
3P%
0
0
FTM
18
18
FTA
26
25
FT%
0
0
OFF
11
11
DEF
26
28
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición temporada Tiempo completo
22/09/2017 21:00 Super 20 2017/18 40'

Estadio

Socios Fundadores