98 - 77
Tiempo completo

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
Peñarol (MDP)2330202598Partido Ganado
Argentino (Junín)1620221977Partido Perdido

Vídeo

Peñarol (MDP)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Karl CochranEscolta2431104666.75683.31250.01200
6Ricardo GlennPivote141511071258.300000051000
12Diego GuaitaAla Pivote000000000000000000
13Tomás MonacchiEscolta01101010.00000000100
15Jonatan SliderEscolta2542201425.061154.55683.30400
17Nicolás FrancoPivote011000000000000100
20Joaquín ValinottiBase3304000011100.00000300
26Juan M. FernándezAlero501000001250.022100.00000
29Alejandro AlloattiPivote430102633.30000000300
30Steffphon PettigrewAlero13220161154.51250.0010.00200
40Nicolás GianellaBase1054004757.1020.022100.00500
 total 980139224470142401013063100

Argentino (Junín)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Luis CequeiraBase21130061060.022100.033100.00100
Luciano MassarelliEscolta15521061442.91520.00001400
Juan CangelosiAlero8210011100.02540.00000200
Rodrigo SánchezAla Pivote541012450.011100.00000400
Matías BortolínAla Pivote611013560.00000000100
Malcolm BernardAlero753422540.0050.03650.00500
Anthony KentPivote11110124850.00003560.06500
Gastón GarcíaBase2013011100.0010.0010.00000
Guido MarianiAlero2110011100.0010.00000100
Agustín AcuñaPivote00000000010.00000000
 total 7701396264906210915072300
PTS
98
77
REB
0
0
AST
13
13
STL
9
9
BLK
2
6
FGM
24
26
FGA
47
49
FG%
0
0
3PM
14
6
3PA
24
21
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
9
FTA
13
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
6
7
DEF
31
23
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición temporada Tiempo completo
25/09/2017 21:00 Super 20 2017/18 40'

Estadio

Estado Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Av. Juan B. Justo 3525, Peralta Ramos Oeste, B7602EHJ Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires