88 - 73
Tiempo completo

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
Quilmes (MDP)2522122988Partido Ganado
Peñarol (MDP)2015132573Partido Perdido

Quilmes (MDP)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Nicolás FerreyraBase2346002450.033100.01010100.01300
23Eric FlorEscolta24231071163.61911.17977.80200
28Enzo RuízEscolta1400001250.04850.00000000
17Emiliano BasabeAlero952203475.01250.00002300
13Maximiliano MacielAla Pivote32110010.01250.00000200
31Iván BasualdoPivote482112633.30000002600
18Omar CantónPivote3522000011100.0020.00500
32Ricky SánchezAla Pivote7420122100.01333.30000400
10Bruno SansimoniBase12010000020.01250.01100
15Tomás ReimundoPivote000000000000000000
11Bruno ProvenzanoEscolta000000000000000000
 total 880188217300123001823062600

Peñarol (MDP)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Karl CochranEscolta1152003933.31333.322100.01400
3Francisco GutiérrezAlero000000000000000000
6Ricardo GlennPivote5122002540.00001250.03900
12Diego GuaitaAla Pivote500001250.0020.033100.00000
13Tomás MonacchiEscolta000000000000000000
15Jonatan SliderEscolta71230020.01714.344100.01000
17Nicolás FrancoPivote000000000000000000
20Joaquín ValinottiBase31000010.01250.00000100
26Juan M. FernándezAlero310001250.00001250.00100
29Alejandro AlloattiPivote820003475.000022100.00200
30Steffphon PettigrewAlero141031141136.41425.033100.03700
40Nicolás GianellaBase1733205771.41425.044100.00300
 total 73012611943052202022082700
PTS
88
73
REB
0
0
AST
18
12
STL
8
6
BLK
2
1
FGM
17
19
FGA
30
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
12
5
3PA
30
22
3P%
0
0
FTM
18
20
FTA
23
22
FT%
0
0
OFF
6
8
DEF
26
27
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición temporada Tiempo completo
29/09/2017 21:00 Super 20 2017/18 40'

Estadio

Estado Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Av. Juan B. Justo 3525, Peralta Ramos Oeste, B7602EHJ Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires