88 - 99
Tiempo completo

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
Peñarol (MDP)2423142788Partido Perdido
Gimnasia (CR)2318253399Partido Ganado

Peñarol (MDP)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Karl CochranEscolta920103837.511100.0020.00200
6Ricardo GlennPivote1551116875.000033100.02300
12Diego GuaitaAla Pivote123202010.041040.00003000
13Tomás MonacchiEscolta100000000001250.00000
15Jonatan SliderEscolta8310011100.02366.7020.01200
17Nicolás FrancoPivote00000000010.00000000
20Joaquín ValinottiBase524201250.01250.00000200
26Juan M. FernándezAlero020000000000000200
29Alejandro AlloattiPivote830002366.70004666.71200
30Steffphon PettigrewAlero1041114757.1010.02450.01300
40Nicolás GianellaBase20361061060.01425.055100.00300
Bernardo CiminoEscolta000000000000000000
 total 88015642340092201524081900

Gimnasia (CR)

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Juan Manuel RiveroEscolta1123004580.01425.00001100
Franco GiorgettiAlero972123475.0030.033100.00700
Diego RomeroPivote22510181266.711100.033100.02300
Daniel HurePivote1142221333.33837.50001300
Gustavo BarreraBase14260033100.022100.022100.00200
Shaquille JohnsonAlero20540161060.01333.355100.01400
Jarrid FamousPivote660003650.00000002400
Manuel BuendiaBase5130011100.01250.00000100
Yoanki MenciaAla Pivote12000000010.01250.01100
Estéfano SimondiBase000000000000000000
Luis RiascosAlero000000000000000000
 total 99021362944092401415082600
PTS
88
99
REB
0
0
AST
15
21
STL
6
3
BLK
4
6
FGM
23
29
FGA
40
44
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
9
3PA
22
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
15
14
FTA
24
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
8
8
DEF
19
26
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición temporada Tiempo completo
07/10/2017 21:00 Super 20 2017/18 40'

Estadio

Estado Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Av. Juan B. Justo 3525, Peralta Ramos Oeste, B7602EHJ Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires